Durable VARICOLOR 5 Drawer Unit - Desktop Drawer Set with 5 Colour Coded Draws - Use as a Document Box, Paper Storage Organiser, etc.

Durable VARICOLOR 5 Drawer Unit 760527

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.57
Free Delivery

In stock
£57.48
Free Delivery

Durable VARICOLOR 5 Drawer Unit 760527

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.21
Free Delivery

In stock
£65.07
Delivery from £2.89

Durable VARICOLOR Desktop Organiser 5 Drawer Colour Coded A4+

Next Business Day
£65.99
Free Delivery

Durable VARICOLOR Desktop Organiser 5 Drawer Colour Coded Modular Storage | A4+

Delivered in 1 working day
£68.84
Free Delivery

Durable Varicolor Desktop Organiser 5 Drawer Colour Coded Storage - A4+ | Size: Small Durable Multicolor S

3-5 working days
£69.68

£70.30
Free Delivery

Durable VARICOLOR A4+ 5 Drawer Colour Coded Desk Organiser - Size: 29.4 x 31.6 x 36.8cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£73.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

DESKTOP STORAGE - Storage unit which is perfect for any workplace or home office. The drawer unit is suitable for documents up to A4 in size EASY ORGANISATION - The coloured draws make it easy to organise documents and important information and the draw tabs can be labelled to quickly find your papers SPACE SAVING - This desktop drawer unit means you can say goodbye to large filing cabinets in the workplace and home office to give you more space for the things you love PREMIUM - The draws are made from premium quality plastics so that it is built to last. The draws also open smoothly and include drawer stops to prevent the letter trays from becoming dislodged STACKABLE - The drawer units can be stacked meaning you can extend the amount of drawers you need if required. The boxes come with non slip plastic pads on the base for extra stability
£53.57
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Durable VARICOLOR Magazine Rack Assorted (5)
£18.55
Compare 14 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Durable VARICOLOR MIX Desktop Organiser 5 Drawer Colour Coded Storage | A4+
£52.75
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable VARICOLOR MIX Letter Tray Set (5)
£28.57
Compare 12 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable VARICOLOR Letter Tray | Set of 5 Stackable Colour Coded Letter Trays |
£45.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery