Durable VARICOLOR MIX 5 Drawer Unit - Desktop Drawer Set with 5 Colour Coded Draws - Box Files for Paper Storage

Durable VARICOLOR MIX Desktop Organiser 5 Drawer Colour Coded Storage | A4+

Durable VARICOLOR MIX 5 Drawer Unit - Desktop Drawer Set with 5 Colour Coded Draws - Box Files for Paper Storage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.75
Free Delivery

Durable Varicolor Mix Desktop Organiser 5 Drawer Colour Coded Storage - A4+

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£52.75
Delivery from £6.00

Durable VARICOLOR MIX 5 Drawer Unit - Desktop Drawer Set with 5 Colour Coded Draws - Box Files for Paper Storage

In stock
£56.59
Free Delivery

Durable VARICOLOR MIX 5 Drawer Unit 762527

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£60.29
Free Delivery

Durable VARICOLOR Desktop Organiser 5 Drawer Colour Coded - A4+

Next Business Day
£65.99
Free Delivery

Durable VARICOLOR MIX 5 Drawer Unit - Desktop Drawer Set with 5 Colour Coded Draws - Box Files for Paper Storage

In stock
£68.10
Free Delivery

Durable VARICOLOR MIX Desktop Organiser 5 Drawer Colour Coded Storage | A4+

Delivered in 1 working day
£68.84
Free Delivery

Durable VARICOLOR MIX 5 Drawer Unit - Desktop Drawer Set with 5 Colour Coded Draws - Box Files for Paper Storage

£75.60
Free Delivery

Durable Varicolor Mix 5 Drawer Unit

Next Business Day
£79.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durable VARICOLOR MIX 5 Drawer Unit - Desktop Drawer Set with 5 Colour Coded Draws - Box Files for Paper Storage

Cheapest offer

DESKTOP STORAGE - Storage unit which is perfect for any workplace or home office. The drawer unit is suitable for documents up to A4 in size EASY ORGANISATION - The coloured draws make it easy to organise documents and important information and the draw tabs can be labelled to quickly find your papers SPACE SAVING - This desktop drawer unit means you can say goodbye to large filing cabinets in the workplace and home office to give you more space for the things you love PREMIUM - The draws are made from premium quality plastics so that it is built to last. The draws also open smoothly and include drawer stops to prevent the letter trays from becoming dislodged STACKABLE - The drawer units can be stacked meaning you can extend the amount of drawers you need if required. The boxes come with non slip plastic pads on the base for extra stability
£52.75
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Durable VARICOLOR® MIX 4 Drawer Unit
£64.79
Compare 7 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durable VARICOLOR MIX Desktop Organiser 7 Drawer Colour Coded A4+
£70.54
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Durable VARICOLOR Mix 10 file storage box Plastic Multicolour, White
£78.19
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Durable VARICOLOR MIX Letter Tray Set (5)
£28.57
Compare 10 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery