Durable VARICOLOR SAFE Lockable GDPR Desktop Storage Box Drawer | A4+

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£44.19
Free Delivery

Durable VARICOLOR SAFE Lockable Desktop Storage Box Drawer A4+ Yellow

Next Business Day
£47.99
Delivery from £1.99

Durable VARICOLOR® Lockable Drawer Unit - Desktop Drawer Set with 1 XL Colour Coded Draw - Draw is Lockable to Support GDPR - Perfect for Storing Documents and Paper Work

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Durable Varicolor Safe Lockable Gdpr Desktop Storage Box Drawer - A4+ Yellow, Grey

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Durable VARICOLOR® Lockable Drawer Unit - Desktop Drawer Set with 1 XL Colour Coded Draw - Draw is Lockable to Support GDPR - Perfect for Storing Documents and Paper Work

£51.19
Free Delivery

Durable VARICOLOR SAFE Lockable GDPR Desktop Storage Box Drawer | A4+

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
GBP 51.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable VARICOLOR® Lockable Drawer Unit - Desktop Drawer Set with 1 XL Colour Coded Draw - Draw is Lockable to Support GDPR - Perfect for Storing Documents and Paper Work

In stock
£78.93
Free Delivery
Durable VARICOLOR SAFE Lockable GDPR Desktop Storage Box Drawer | A4+

Cheapest offer

Designed for secure, everyday organisation, the VARICOLOR® SAFE from Durable is a contemporary desktop Drawer Box with a yellow accent colour and a GDPR-compliant cylinder lock for storing confidential documents and personal belongings. Its premium-quality plastic construction is paired with a smooth, silent drawer action, making it well suited to busy home offices and professional workspaces where discretion matters. Integrated drawer stops help keep the drawer controlled during use, while a transparent labelling window and easy-to-exchange printable inserts (with digital templates) support clear, changeable identification. VARICOLOR® drawers are stackable for flexible set-ups, and anti-slip plastic feet add stability while helping to protect your desk surface. Sized for A4, C4, Folio and Letter formats, it offers a practical way to keep frequently handled paperwork close at hand and securely stored. Key features GDPR-compliant cylinder lock for s...
£44.19
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com