Durable VARIO Desktop Reference System 10 A4 Panels and Tabs in Assorted Colours - Desk Document Holder - Easy to Organise Paper and Documents

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Durable VARIO Desktop Reference System 10 A4 Panels and Tabs in Assorted Colours - Desk Document Holder - Easy to Organise Paper and Documents

In stock
£55.26
Free Delivery

Durable VARIO Desktop Reference System 10 A4 Panels and Tabs in Assorted Colours - Desk Document Holder - Easy to Organise Paper and Documents

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.37
Free Delivery

Durable VARIO TABLE 10 Display Panel System A4 Assorted 5570/00 Desk Stand

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.88
GBP 58.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable VARIO Desktop Reference System 10 A4 Panels and Tabs in Assorted Colours - Desk Document Holder - Easy to Organise Paper and Documents

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.07
Free Delivery

Durable Vario Display Panel Desk Unit 10 Panels And Tabs In Assorted Colours Ideal For Storing And Display Ing A4 Documents

1-3 working days
£65.68
Delivery from £6.00

Durable VARIO Desktop Reference System 10 A4 Panels and Tabs in Assorted Colours - Desk Document Holder - Easy to Organise Paper and Documents

In stock
£66.45
Free Delivery

Durable VARIO TABLE 10 Display Panel Desk Stand | 10 Panels | A4 Colour Coded

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

Durable VARIO Desktop Reference System 10 A4 Panels and Tabs in Assorted Colours - Desk Document Holder - Easy to Organise Paper and Documents

In stock
£83.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durable VARIO Desktop Reference System 10 A4 Panels and Tabs in Assorted Colours - Desk Document Holder - Easy to Organise Paper and Documents

Cheapest offer

ROBUST: The display panel system has a strong and robust metal base that is built to withstand the busy working environment and makes it extremely durable LARGE CAPACITY: Includes 10 A4 display panels which can each hold 2 documents for a total capacity of 20 sheets of paper ORGANISATION: Not only does the display panel help clean up your workstation but it also comes with 10 index tabs to organise the display panel unit itself, making documents easy to find EASY TO USE AND READ: The panels make it easy to remove and insert documents when required and are also anti-glare and copy-proof to save time in the workplace
£54.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk