Durable VARIO WALL 5 Display Panel Desk Stand | 5 Panels | A4 Dark Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Est. 2 week lead time
£33.99
Free Delivery

Durable VARIO Display Panel Wall Unit | 5 Panels in Dark Blue | Perfect For Storing and Displaying A4 Documents

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.67
34.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

DURABLE VARIO Display Panel System 5 Panels A4 Wall Mounted PP (Polypropylene) Blue

1 Working Day
£34.67
Delivery from £2.95

Durable VARIO Display Panel Wall Unit | 5 Panels in Dark Blue | Perfect For Storing and Displaying A4 Documents

£35.86
Free Delivery

Durable VARIO Display Panel Wall Unit 5 Panels in Dark Blue Perfect For Stor

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.06
Free Delivery

VARIO Wall 5 Page A4 Display Panel System, Blue - 555107

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.59
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £20.80

Durable VARIO WALL 5 Display Panel Desk Stand | 5 Panels | A4 Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

Designed for clear, at-a-glance reference, the VARIO Wall 5 Display Panel Desk Stand brings structured organisation to your workspace with 5 A4 SHERPA panels. Each panel is made from durable polypropylene and finished with coloured profiles, while the low-reflection film helps keep information easy to read and compatible with scanners and barcode readers. A practical pivot mechanism allows panels to be replaced with minimal effort, making it simple to keep frequently used documents up to date. Made in Germany and backed by a 5-year warranty, this display panel system is built for dependable, long-term use in busy working environments. Key features Wall-mount display panel system Includes 5 A4 SHERPA panels Durable polypropylene panels Coloured panel profiles Low-reflection film for clear readability Compatible with scanners and barcode readers Pivot mechanism for easy panel replacement</li...
£33.99
Est. 2 week lead time
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.