Durable Visifix Economy Business Card Album In Black, Ring Binder Folder For Business Cards Or Collectable Cards, Includes A-Z

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.22
Delivery from £6.00

Durable VISIFIX ECONOMY 400 Business Card Ring Binder Black A4 2444/01

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
GBP 23.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durable VISIFIX Economy Business Card Album in Black, Ring Binder Folder for Business Cards or CollecTable Cards, Includes A-Z Index for Organising Cards

In stock
£25.40
Free Delivery

Durable VISIFIX Economy Business Card Album in Black, Ring Binder Folder for Business Cards or CollecTable Cards, Includes A-Z Index for Organising Cards

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.43
Free Delivery

Durable VISIFIX Economy Business Card Album in Black, Ring Binder Folder for Business Cards or CollecTable Cards, Includes A-Z Index for Organising Cards

In stock
£25.69
Free Delivery

Durable VISIFIX Economy Business Card Album in Black, Ring Binder Folder for Business Cards or CollecTable Cards, Includes A-Z Index for Organising Cards

In stock
£25.77
Free Delivery

Durable Visifix Economy Business Card Album A4

Next Business Day
£26.10
Delivery from £1.99

Durable Visifix Economy Business Card Album A4

Next Business Day
£26.10
Delivery from £2.99

Durable VISIFIX 400 Business Card Ring Binder Album | A-Z Index Tabs | A4 Black

Est. 2 week lead time
£26.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durable Visifix Economy Business Card Album In Black, Ring Binder Folder For Business Cards Or Collectable Cards, Includes A-Z

Cheapest offer

Business card folder Visifix A4 Economy with 12-part register A-Z. With 20 sleeves for 400 business cards in the format 90 x 57 mm. With business card sleeves Durable Art. 2389 expandable by 80 cards. Business card ring binder black with matt surface, dimensions : 255 x 315 mm (W x H). Environmentally friendly according to ISO 14021: 100 Percent recyclable.
£20.22
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Durable Visifix Economy 96 Business Card Album, Black
£5.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49