Durable Water-Resistant A3 Magnetic Pocket - Pack of 5 Transparent Document Holders - Ideal for Outdoor Information Displays - IPX5 Standard Tested

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.67
9.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durable Water Resistant Uv Anti-Reflective Magnetic Pockets - 5 Pack - A3 Clear

1-3 working days
£45.70
Delivery from £6.00

Durable Water Resistant UV Anti-Reflective Magnetic Pockets | 5 Pack | A3 Clear

Est. 2 week lead time
£51.84
Free Delivery

Durable Water-Resistant A3 Magnetic Pocket - Pack of 5 Transparent Document Holders - Ideal for Outdoor Information Displays - IPX5 Standard Tested

In stock
£52.78
Free Delivery

Durable Water-Resistant A3 Magnetic Pocket - Pack of 5 Transparent Document Holders - Ideal for Outdoor Information Displays - IPX5 Standard Tested

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.31
Free Delivery

Durable Wr Pocket A3 Magnetic PK5

3 working days
£55.49
Free Delivery

Durable 501919 document holder Plastic Transparent

3-5 working days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Water-resistant pocket A3 magnetic (5 Pack)

Next Business Day
£57.11
Delivery from £2.99

Durable Water-Resistant A3 Magnetic Pocket - Pack of 5 Transparent Document Holders - Ideal for Outdoor Information Displays - IPX5 Standard Tested

In stock
£68.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durable Water-Resistant A3 Magnetic Pocket - Pack of 5 Transparent Document Holders - Ideal for Outdoor Information Displays - IPX5 Standard Tested

Cheapest offer

DURABLE AND SCRATCH-RESISTANT - Made from high-quality transparent film, this poster pocket is scratch-resistant with an anti-reflective effect, UV-stabilized, and weather-resistant, ensuring long-lasting performance in various environments. WATERPROOF AND MOISTURE-RESISTANT - Features a pressure seal that protects your documents from rain, high humidity, dirt, and moisture, with IPX5 water protection standard for full protection against water jets from all directions. SUITABLE FOR INDOOR AND OUTDOOR USE - Perfect for displaying information in outdoor settings or damp indoor environments like garden centers, saunas, and swimming pools, ensuring your documents stay protected in all conditions. MOUNTING: By means of 2 magnetic strips with high adhesive force on the back of the viewing pocket (adhesive force 0.95N/cm², per magnetic strip). optionally in portrait or landscape format WHAT’S INCLUDED - Each pack contains 5 waterproof A3 poster pockets, with 2 magnetic strips, and 2 paper inserts, making it easy to get started right away
£45.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kambukka Lagoon 750ml / 25oz Plastic Water Bottle with Straw - Leak-proof, Dirt & Odour Resistant, Dishwasher Safe - Shockproof and Durable Drinking Bottle - Crisp Blue
£20.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grsta Stainless Steel Water Bottle, 500 ml, Children's Water Bottle, Double-Walled Vacuum Insulated, Sports Water Bottle, BPA-Free, Thermos Flask, Durable and Scratch-Resistant, Water Bottle for Gym,
£14.33
28.66 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kambukka Lagoon 750ml / 25oz Plastic Water Bottle with Straw - Leak-proof, Dirt & Odour Resistant, Dishwasher Safe - Shockproof and Durable Drinking Bottle - Mango Tango
£20.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OluKai Women's Ohana Sandals, Color Black/Black, Size: 9
£129.74
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.27
Kambukka - Kid's Lagoon - Water bottle size 400 ml, blue
£25.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99