Duracell +100% Plus Power D LR20 MN1300 Alkaline Batteries | 4 Pack

Duracell Plus 100 D4 Batteries (Pack of 4), Black

Used Offers from

Duracell +100% Plus Power D LR20 MN1300 Alkaline Batteries | 4 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£5.71
Delivery from £0.00

Duracell D Plus 100 Batteries (4 pack) One Size

3 to 5 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.99

Duracell D Plus 100 Batteries (4 pack) One Size

3 to 5 days
£8.00
Delivery from £4.99

Duracell D Cell +100% Plus Power Batteries (Pack 4) S18715

3-5 working days
£8.06
Free Delivery

Duracell Plus 1.5V D Batteries, Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£9.45
Delivery from £5.00

Duracell Plus 1.5V D Batteries, Pack Of 4

1-3 working days
£9.45
Delivery from £6.00

Duracell Plus Power D Batteries - Pack of 4 (MN1300B4PLUS) Long-Lasting Alkaline Power for Everyday Devices

1-2 days
£9.49
Free Delivery

4x Duracell D Size Plus Power Long Lasting Alkaline Batteries LR20 MN1300

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
GBP 2.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Duracell D Cell Batteries Size Plus Power Alkaline x 4 LR20, MN1300 MX1300 Mono

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Other features

Battery form factor Cylindrical

Battery

Number of batteries included 4 pc(s)
Battery technology Alkaline
Battery size(s) D
Battery type Single-use battery

Packaging data

Package type Hanging box

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Duracell Plus Power C Battery PK4
£5.78
Compare 26 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Duracell Plus 100 C Single-use battery Alkaline
£3.07
Compare 20 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Duracell Plus 9V Battery Alkaline 100% Life Pack of 2 5011416 DU14226
£5.78
Compare 33 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Duracell PLUS AA Single-use battery Alkaline
£5.75
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Duracell Plus 100 Single-use battery 9V Alkaline
£3.12
Compare 18 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Duracell +100% Plus Power D LR20 MN1300 Alkaline Batteries | 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Duracell +100% Plus Power D LR20 MN1300 Alkaline Batteries | 4 Pack Duracell offers a wide range of batteries to be used in electronics that require reliable power. Duracell Plus D batteries are alkaline batteries ideal for powering all your devices. Duracell D alkaline has 100% life guaranteed* (*commercial guarantee vs. the Minimum Average Duration across 2015 IEC D-size battery tests. Results may vary by device or usage pattern (IEC's website)). Unused Duracell batteries stay powered up to 10 years in ambient storage. In 1969, Duracell was part of the Apollo 11 mission and became the first battery on the moon. 100% LIFE GUARANTEED* *Commercial guarantee vs. the Minimum Average Duration across 2015 IEC 9V battery tests. Results may vary by device or usage pattern (IEC's website) Suited for everyday devices DURABILITY Duracell technology keeps the energy of your unused batteries for up to 10 years in their packaging (ambient storage) 98% of our paper-based packs are made from recycled
£5.71
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com