Duracell Plus Power Alkaline Pack of 2 9V Battery

Duracell S3568 9V Cell Plus Power Mn1604/6Lr6 Batteries (Pack 2)

Duracell Plus Power Alkaline Pack of 2 9V Battery

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£5.52
Delivery from £3.49

2 x Duracell Batteries 3 Blisters Duralock 9 V MN1604 6LR61 Power Plus

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.27
Free Delivery

2 x Duracell Batteries 3 Blisters Duralock 9 V MN1604 6LR61 Power Plus

In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

2 x Duracell Batteries 3 Blisters Duralock 9 V MN1604 6LR61 Power Plus

In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

Duracell Plus Power Alkaline 9V Batteries (Alkaline, Prismatic, 9V, Black, Gold, Blister)

In stock
£7.39
Free Delivery

Duracell Plus Power Alkaline 9V Batteries (Alkaline, Prismatic, 9V, Black, Gold, Blister)

In stock
£7.39
Free Delivery

Duracell Plus Power Alkaline 9V Batteries (Alkaline, Prismatic, 9V, Black, Gold, Blister)

In stock
£7.48
Free Delivery

2 x Duracell Batteries 3 Blisters Duralock 9 V MN1604 6LR61 Power Plus

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

2 x Duracell Batteries 3 Blisters Duralock 9 V MN1604 6LR61 Power Plus

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Duracell Plus Power Alkaline Pack of 2 9V Battery

Cheapest offer

Duracell Plus Power batteries have been engineered to deliver just the right level of power for most of your household needs. Battery Size 9V Battery Type Alkaline Product Family Power Plus Pack Quantity 2
£5.52
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Battery form factor Cylindrical
Shape Rectangle

Battery

Number of batteries included 2 pc(s)
Battery voltage 9 V
Battery technology Alkaline
Battery size(s) 9V
Battery type Single-use battery

Packaging data

Package width 84 mm
Package depth 18 mm
Package height 120 mm
Package weight 99 g
Package type Blister

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional energy longevity and reliability.
• Sleek design for easy device compatibility.
• Trusted brand with a legacy of quality.