Duralex 25 igogne Ice Cream Dish, Pack of 6

Duralex 25 cl Gigogne Ice Cream Dish, Pack of 6

Duralex 25 igogne Ice Cream Dish, Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Duralex Gigogne Glass Ice Cream Bowls - 250ml Stem Dishes for Dessert, Sundae - Pack of 6 in Clear Duralex Clear

3-5 working days
£21.49

Duralex Gigogne Glass Ice Cream Bowls - 250Ml Stem Dishes For Dessert, Sundae - Pack Of 6, Clear

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Duralex Gigogne Glass Ice Cream Bowls - 250Ml Stem Dishes For Dessert, Sundae - Pack Of 6

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Duralex Picardie 1027AC04 Set of 4 Transparent Glass Tumblers, 25 cl
£26.78
6.7 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.66
Pengo Picardie Transparent 6 pc(s) 250 ml
£9.71
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Duralex Provence Set of 6 Toughened French Glass Tumblers
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duralex 25 cl Picardie Tumbler, Pack of 6, Marine Blue 1027BB06/6 Transparent
£14.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Duralex 25 igogne Ice Cream Dish, Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

Duralex Gigogne Ice Cream Dish Toughened Glass, resists to thermal shock of 130˚C Dishwasher Safe Microwave Safe Freezer Safe
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk