Duralex Empilable Stackable Drinking Glasses - 160ml Tumblers for Water, Juice - Pack of 12

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Duralex Empilable Stackable Drinking Glasses - 160ml Tumblers for Water, Juice - Pack of 12

In stock
£20.98
1.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Duralex Empilable Stackable Drinking Glasses - 160ml - Pack of 12 in Clear Duralex Clear

3-5 working days
£24.99

Duralex Empilable Stackable Drinking Glasses - 160ml Tumblers for Water, Juice - Pack of 12

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Duralex Empilable Stackable Juice Water Glasses Tumblers Set 160ml x12

2-3 days
£29.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Duralex Empilable water glass 160ml, stackable, without filling mark, 6 Glasses
£11.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duralex Empilable Stackable Juice Water Glasses Tumblers Set 160ml x6
£13.99
GBP 2.33 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duralex Empilable Stackable Juice Water Glasses Tumblers Set 200ml x12
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Duralex Empilable Stackable Juice Water Glasses Tumblers Set 200ml x6
£13.99
GBP 2.33 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duralex Empilable water glass 340ml, stackable, without filling mark, 6 piece
£23.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duralex Empilable Stackable Drinking Glasses - 160ml Tumblers for Water, Juice - Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

Set of 12 Glass Water Tumblers from Duralex Crafted from tempered glass for exceptional resistance to extreme changes in temperature. Microwave, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe Capacity: 160ml | Dimensions: Diameter: 65mm Height: 80mm The unique shape of these glasses allows them to be stacked inside one another for convenient, space-saving storage Made in France since 1945, Duralex glass is virtually unbreakable and 100% non-porous, remaining free from staining & contaminants across its lifespan
£20.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk