Duralex Gigogne Glass Tumblers - 220ml Drinking Glasses for Water, Juice - Pack of 12

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Duralex Gigogne Glass Tumblers - 220ml Drinking Glasses for Water, Juice - Pack of 12

In stock
£22.99
1.92 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Duralex Gigogne Glass Tumblers - 220ml - Pack of 12 in Clear Duralex Clear

3-5 working days
£27.49

Duralex Gigogne Glass Juice Water Tumblers Glasses Set 220ml x12

2-3 days
£32.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Duralex Gigogne Shot Glass Espresso Cups - 90ml Drinking Glasses - Pack of 12
£16.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duralex Gigogne Tumblers 90ml - Clear - Glasswasher Safe - Pack of 6
£10.78
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duralex GG912 Gigogne Tumblers, 220 mL (Pack of 6)
£12.83
2.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Duralex Gigogne Tumblers 220ml (Pack of 6)
£13.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duralex Gigogne Glass Tumblers - 220ml Drinking Glasses for Water, Juice - Pack of 12

Cheapest offer

Set of 12 Glass Water Tumblers from Duralex Crafted from tempered glass for exceptional resistance to extreme changes in temperature. Microwave, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe Capacity: 220ml | Dimensions: Diameter: 80mm Height: 77mm The sleek silhouette & subtle rings give these glasses a cool contemporary aesthetic Made in France since 1945, Duralex glass is virtually unbreakable and 100% non-porous, remaining free from staining & contaminants across its lifespan
£22.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk