Duralex Provence Shot Glass Espresso Cups - 90Ml Drinking Glasses - Pack Of 6

Provence Shot Glass Espresso Cups - 90ml Drinking Glasses - Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 1.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Duralex Provence Shot Glass Espresso Cups - 90Ml Drinking Glasses - Pack Of 6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

Duralex Glasses Tumblers Picardie Gigogne Provence Highball Drinking Cups x6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Duralex Provence Tumblers 90ml (Pack of 6) - P256

£29.51
Free Delivery
Duralex Provence Shot Glass Espresso Cups - 90Ml Drinking Glasses - Pack Of 6

Cheapest offer

Looking for glassware that offers the ultimate combination of performance, practicality and durability? The Duralex Gigogne collection of Drinking Glasses ticks each of those boxes effortlessly, with a design built on techniques that have made Duralex one of the leading names in glassware for over 70 years.Each piece has been crafted from tempered glass which is heated to ~700°C then suddenly cooled by cold air ventilation.The result is a glass that is more than twice as strong as standard glass, with exceptional resistance to shocks both thermal (sudden changes in temperature) and mechanical (being knocked or dropped).So far, so impressive - so what does that mean for you?Basically, it means that Duralex glassware has been built to cater perfectly for the rigours of even the most demanding modern home or kitchen, for as long as that home or kitchen needs it to.These micro tumblers are a great way to give yourself a little extra kick, whether it be a hit of espresso first thing in the
£10.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Duralex 1036AB06/6 Provence Shot glass 90ml, without filling mark, 6 Glasses, Transparent
£4.46
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Duralex Provence Shot Glass Espresso Cups - 90ml Drinking Glasses - Pack of 12
£16.99
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duralex Provence Pony Tumblers 3.2oz / 90ml (Pack of 6)
£10.99
1.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery