Duralex Provence water glass 130ml, without filling mark, 6 Glasses

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.98
Delivery from £10.00

Duralex Provence water glass 130ml, without filling mark, 6 Glasses

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery

Duralex Provence water glass 130ml, without filling mark, 6 Glasses

In stock
£11.99
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Provence Drinking Glasses - 130ml Tumblers for Water, Juice - Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 2.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Duralex Provence Drinking Glasses - 130Ml Tumblers For Water, Juice - Pack Of 6

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Duralex Provence water glass 130ml, without filling mark, 6 Glasses

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Duralex Glasses Tumblers Picardie Gigogne Provence Highball Drinking Cups x6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Duralex Provence water glass 130ml, without filling mark, 6 Glasses

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.51
Delivery from £4.49
Duralex Provence water glass 130ml, without filling mark, 6 Glasses

Cheapest offer

Quality from Duralex Maximum capacity: 130ml Diameter: 64mm; height: 79mm Package: 6 Glasses Material: glass, dishwasher safe
£6.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Duralex 511840V44 Provence drinking glass for water and juice Set of 6 Transparent
£13.03
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duralex Provence Drinking Glasses - 250ml Tumblers for Water, Juice - Pack of 12
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duralex Provence Drinking Glasses - 130ml Tumblers for Water, Juice - Pack of 12
£17.99
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duralex Provence Drinking Glasses - 220ml Tumblers for Water, Juice - Pack of 12
£22.99
1.92 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duralex Provence Tumblers Glassware Dishwasher Safe 160ml Pack of 6
£13.99
GBP 2.33 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery