Durable DURALINE GRIP Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive Marking Tape with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metre Length - Ideal for Stairs and Ramps - Yellow and Black

Duraline GRIP - Yellow/Black / 15m x 50mm

Durable DURALINE GRIP Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive Marking Tape with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metre Length - Ideal for Stairs and Ramps - Yellow and Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.05
Free Delivery

Durable DURALINE GRIP Strong Anti Slip Hazard Warning Floor Tape | 50mm x 15m

Est. 2 week lead time
£44.99
Free Delivery

Durable DURALINE GRIP Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive Marking Tape with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metre Length - Ideal for Stairs and Ramps - Yellow and Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.24
Free Delivery

Durable DURALINE GRIP Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive Marking Tape with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metre Length - Ideal for Stairs and Ramps - Yellow and Black

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Durable DuraLine Grip Strong Anti Slip Hazard Warning Floor Tape, 25mm x 15m
£14.11
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Duraline GRIP - Yellow/Black / 15m x 75mm
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Durable Duraline Grip+ Anti-Slip Tape 50mm Yellow/Black 1097130
£46.06
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Durable DURALINE GRIP Non-Slip Floor Tape - Self-Adhesive Marking Tape with 50mm Thickness and 15 Metre Length - Ideal for Stairs and Ramps - Yellow and Black

Cheapest offer

R13 SLIP-RESISTANCE - R13 is the highest slip resistance rating available on the market. It provides excellent performance even when wet and heavily soiled ABRASION RESISTANCE - Duraline Grip is highly abrasion resistant and hard wearing with permanent waterproof adhesive for an extended lifecycle ECO FRIENDLY - Made with 100 Percent recyclable materials and is built in accordance with ISO 14021, a high standard for eco friendly products DESIGNED IN GERMANY - Designed in Germany and made to last. They are built to a high standard from premium quality plastics and undergo strict quality control DIMENSIONS: The floor tape comes as a roll of 30 metres with dimensions of 50mm x 0.5mm x 30m (W x H X L)
£37.05
amazon.co.uk