Duravit Toilet Roll Holder D-Code 99261000

Duravit 009926 D-Code Paper roll Holder, Chrome, 165x165x99 mm

Duravit Toilet Roll Holder D-Code 99261000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.89
Delivery from £9.90

Duravit D-Code toilet roll holder, toilet roll holder for 1 roll, wall-mounted toilet roll holder, chrome, 165x165x99 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.06
Free Delivery

Duravit D-Code toilet roll holder, toilet roll holder for 1 roll, wall-mounted toilet roll holder, chrome, 165x165x99 mm

£47.26
Free Delivery

Duravit D-Code toilet roll holder, toilet roll holder for 1 roll, wall-mounted toilet roll holder, chrome, 165x165x99 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£47.94
Delivery from £8.75
Duravit Toilet Roll Holder D-Code 99261000

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: D-Code · Manufacturer number: 99261000 · Colour: White
£33.89
In stock
superbath.co.uk