Duravit Toilet Seat D-Code Compact - Stainless Steel Hinges, Without Soft Close, White

Duravit 67310099 D-Code Toilet seat, White, 1.00

Duravit Toilet Seat D-Code Compact - Stainless Steel Hinges, Without Soft Close, White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£45.41
Delivery from £25.10

Duravit Toilet Seat D-Code Compact - Stainless Steel Hinges, Without Soft Close, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.64
Free Delivery

Duravit Toilet Seat D-Code Compact - Stainless Steel Hinges, Without Soft Close, White

£47.86
Free Delivery

Duravit 67310099 White Toilet seat D-Code Compact with Stainless Steel Hinges

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Duravit 67310099 D-Code Toilet seat, White, 1.00

£65.30
Free Delivery

Duravit Toilet Seat D-Code Compact - Stainless Steel Hinges, Without Soft Close, White

£80.00
Free Delivery
Duravit Toilet Seat D-Code Compact - Stainless Steel Hinges, Without Soft Close, White

Cheapest offer

Designed specifically for the Duravit D-Code Compact toilet, this replacement seat ensures a precise, seamless fit Corrosion-Resistant Stainless Steel Hinges: Robust stainless steel fixings resist moisture and daily wear, giving you a stable, secure seat that stays firmly in place for years to come Sieger Design Aesthetic: Crafted in collaboration with Sieger Design, the sleek gloss-white finish and minimalist profile bring a cohesive, contemporary look to any bathroom High-Quality Durable Plastic Construction: Made from hard-wearing, high-gloss plastic that is smooth and easy to wipe clean, maintaining a hygienic, pristine appearance with minimal effort 5-year manufacturer's warranty: The high quality of the materials and workmanship ensures a long service life, Weight: 4.188782982 Pounds, Manufacturer: Duravit
£45.41
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk