Shower Tray Duravit D-Code 1000x900mm Rect Outlet Diam 90mm Inc Waste 720107

Duravit D-Code - Shower tray 1000x900x85mm rectangle with Antislip, white

Shower Tray Duravit D-Code 1000x900mm Rect Outlet Diam 90mm Inc Waste 720107

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£280.00
Delivery from £45.00

Duravit D-Code Rectangular Shower Tray 1000x900mm 720107000000001

2-3 weeks
£355.66
Delivery from £19.99
Shower Tray Duravit D-Code 1000x900mm Rect Outlet Diam 90mm Inc Waste 720107

Cheapest offer

Type: Shower Tray / Shape: Rectangle / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Manufacturer: Duravit / Drain Location: Corner / Material: Acrylic / Features: Non-Slip / Room: Bathroom / Suitable For: Shower
£280.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DURAVIT luxury Toilet seat and Cover With Duravit (( not a soft close ))
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit Furniture Washbasin 65 cm D-Code white; with OF; TP; 1 TH 03426500002
£170.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £77.00
Duravit Soap Dish D-Code Soap Dish right
£59.25
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Duravit Toilet Roll Holder D-Code 99151000
£24.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit D-Code Vanity Inset Basin with Overflow 338490000
£79.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00