Duravit D Shaped Toilet Seat D-Code Soft-closing White 0067390099

Abattant wc Standard Duravit D-Code Soft-closing Blanc 0067390099

Used Offers from

Duravit D Shaped Toilet Seat D-Code Soft-closing White 0067390099

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£89.36
Delivery from £9.90

Duravit Toilet seat D-Code Compact, Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£95.10
Delivery from £25.81

Duravit Toilet seat D-Code Compact, Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£111.97
Free Delivery

Duravit Toilet seat D-Code Compact, Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, White

£111.97
Free Delivery

Duravit Toilet seat D-Code Compact, Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, White

Unknown
£111.97
Free Delivery

Duravit Toilet seat D-Code Compact, Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, White

£113.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ideal Standard D Shaped Toilet Seat Connect 365x430x45 mm
£55.96
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
SFA Sanibroyeur Sanicompact Pro avec raccordement lave-main (0011)
£889.63
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geberit D Shaped Toilet Seat Renova Plan 489x360x40mm White 572110000
£64.50
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Urinoir Cover Pareo 287x265x21mm White
£103.02
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy and Boch D Shaped Toilet Seat for kinder Red Cherry/Sunshine Yellow/Ocean Blue
£159.37
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Duravit D Shaped Toilet Seat D-Code Soft-closing White 0067390099

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: D-Code · Manufacturer number: 0067390099 · Colour: White · Material: Duroplast Dimensions: · 438 x 359 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Rectangular · Soft-closing · Toilet seat · Hinges made of synthetic material, with closing damper
£89.36
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk