Duravit D Shaped Toilet Seat Hinge with Soft Close Starck White 20090000

DURAVIT ME by Starck - WC Seat with Soft Closing & Quick Release white

Used Offers from

Duravit D Shaped Toilet Seat Hinge with Soft Close Starck White 20090000

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£173.28
Delivery from £9.90

Seat and cover ME by STARCK white hinges ss w. automatic closure

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.66
Free Delivery

Duravit ME by Starck White Soft Close Toilet Seat and Cover 374 x 458mm - Size: 5.6 x 37.4 x 45.8cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£193.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Duravit Rectangular Cloakroom Basin ME by Starck 450mm 719450000
£75.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £29.00
Duravit ME by Starck Siphon Cover 165x230mm 858400000
£127.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Duravit ME by Starck Siphon Cover 165x230mm 858410000
£128.90
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Duravit Me By Starck Toilet Seat And Cover; White
£83.76
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit D Shaped Toilet Seat Hinge with Soft Close Starck White 20090000

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Starck · Manufacturer number: 0020090000 · Color: White · hinge with Soft Close
£173.28
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk