Duravit Toilet seat Me by Starck (Compact), Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, Shortened Version (Compact), White

Duravit Soft Close Toilet Seat Starck 3 White Duroplast 20190000

Used Offers from

Duravit Toilet seat Me by Starck (Compact), Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, Shortened Version (Compact), White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.80
Free Delivery

Duravit Soft Close Toilet Seat Starck 3 White Duroplast 20190000

2-3 weeks
£143.66
Delivery from £9.90

Duravit Toilet seat Me by Starck (Compact), Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, Shortened Version (Compact), White

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£155.31
Delivery from £24.87

Duravit ME by Starck Soft Close Toilet Seat and Cover 374 x 458mm - Size: 5.1 x 37.4 x 43.8cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£162.00
Free Delivery

Duravit Me by Starck Compact Soft Close Toilet Seat & Cover White 0020190000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Duravit Toilet seat Me by Starck (Compact), Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, Shortened Version (Compact), White

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£206.28
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant, functional design enhances bathroom aesthetics.
• Noteworthy features include soft-close, easy clean, and simple installation.
• High-quality, durable material promises long-term use.

Similar products

Toilet Seat Fitting Duravit Hinge set with SoftClose 43x43x62mm Chrome 0061381000
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Duravit Fixings Pair of hinges for WC seat Starck 3 and Architec without SoftClose
£22.20
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Duravit 0023790000 Univavo Toilet seat, White, 438 x 362 mm
£60.36
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toilet Seat Fitting Duravit Hinge set with SoftClose 170x180x50mm Chrome 0061681000
£42.94
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Duravit Univavo Toilet seat, Olaver Toilet seat, Toilet seat with Soft-Close Mechanism, Quick-Release Toilet lid for Easy Installation, urea-Duroplast Resin, Stainless Steel Hinges, White
£77.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit Toilet seat Me by Starck (Compact), Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, Shortened Version (Compact), White

Cheapest offer

Made of high-quality urea thermoset: Durable easy-care material, dust-, water- and dirt-repellent, antistatic as well as UV light-resistant. With soft-closing mechanism for smooth, silent closing of seat and lid. Toilet seat and lid can be removed in one easy step: Quick and easy cleaning of ceramic and seat. High-quality stainless steel hinges: Rustproof and robust even under heavy load. The toilet seat assembly is quick and easy from above. Included in delivery: Toilet seat with cover, fixing material, installation instructions, care instructions. Suitable for WCs of the Duravit ceramic series ME by Starck, Compact version. The Compact version is the ideal solution for confined spaces due to the shortened projection. Five-year manufacturer's warranty: The high quality of material and workmanship guarantees a long service life., Weight: 4.6517537282 Pounds, Manufacturer: Duravit
£105.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk