Duravit Toilet seat DuraStyle, Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, White

Duravit Soft Close Toilet Seats DuraStyle White Steel Hinges Removable 0063790000

Used Offers from

Duravit Toilet seat DuraStyle, Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, White

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£128.88
Delivery from £27.68

Duravit DuraStyle Soft Close Toilet Seat & Cover White - Steel Hinge 0063790000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Duravit Soft Close Toilet Seats DuraStyle White Steel Hinges Removable 0063790000

In stock
£133.30
Delivery from £9.90

Duravit Toilet seat DuraStyle, Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.91
Free Delivery

Duravit Toilet seat DuraStyle, Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, White

£146.08
Free Delivery

Duravit DuraStyle White Soft Close Toilet Seat and Cover 359 x 433mm - Size: 4.3 x 35.9 x 43.3cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£161.00
Free Delivery

Duravit Toilet seat DuraStyle, Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.73
Free Delivery

Duravit DuraStyle 0063790000 Toilet Seat with Soft Close Hinges Stainless Steel White

2-3 days
£196.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toilet Seat Fitting Duravit Hinge set with SoftClose 43x43x62mm Chrome 0061381000
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Duravit Fixings Pair of hinges for WC seat Starck 3 and Architec without SoftClose
£22.20
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Duravit 0023790000 Univavo Toilet seat, White, 438 x 362 mm
£60.36
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toilet Seat Fitting Duravit Hinge set with SoftClose 170x180x50mm Chrome 0061681000
£42.94
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Duravit Univavo Toilet seat, Olaver Toilet seat, Toilet seat with Soft-Close Mechanism, Quick-Release Toilet lid for Easy Installation, urea-Duroplast Resin, Stainless Steel Hinges, White
£77.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit Toilet seat DuraStyle, Soft Close Toilet seat, Urea thermoset Toilet lid, Toilet Cover with Stainless Steel Hinges, White

Cheapest offer

Made of high-quality urea thermoset: Durable easy-care material, dust-, water- and dirt-repellent, antistatic as well as UV light-resistant. With soft-closing mechanism for smooth, silent closing of seat and lid. Toilet seat and lid can be removed in one easy step: Quick and easy cleaning of ceramic and seat. High-quality stainless steel hinges: Rustproof and robust even under heavy load. The toilet seat assembly is quick and easy from above. Included in delivery: Toilet seat with cover, fixing material, installation instructions, care instructions. Suitable for WCs of the Duravit ceramic series DuraStyle. Five-year manufacturer's warranty: The high quality of material and workmanship guarantees a long service life. Suitable for #257109, #255109, #255209, #216209, #253809, #215009, #215509, #253609, #253909, Weight: 5.952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Duravit
£128.88
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk