Duravit Wall Mounted Towel Rail Starck T Black Matt 0099414600

Duravit Starck T Towel Rail, Brass, Matt Black, One Size

Duravit Wall Mounted Towel Rail Starck T Black Matt 0099414600

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£138.41
Delivery from £9.90

Duravit Starck T Double Arm Wall Mounted Towel Rail 46.5 cm Matt Black One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£183.24
Free Delivery
Duravit Wall Mounted Towel Rail Starck T Black Matt 0099414600

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Starck T · Manufacturer number: 0099414600 · Colour: Black Matt · Material: Metal Dimensions: · 465 x 50 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Towel rack · Wall mounting · Two arms
£138.41
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Duravit Toilet Roll Holder Starck T Chrome 0099371000
£53.49
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Duravit Starck T Wall Mounted Towel Rack 24" Chrome
£345.13
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Duravit wall mounted soap dispenser Starck T Black Matt
£171.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit Toilet Roll Holder Starck T Chrome 0099401000
£98.24
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Duravit 9938 Starck T Paper roll Holder, matt Black, für 2 Rollen
£67.93
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery