Duravit Toilet Roll Holder Starck T Chrome 0099381000

Duravit Startk T Wall Mounted Double Toilet Paper Holder - Chrome, Silver

Duravit Toilet Roll Holder Starck T Chrome 0099381000

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£61.39
Delivery from £9.90

Duravit Starck T Toilet Roll Holder Without Lid for 2 Rolls Toilet Paper Holder Wall Mounted Chrome

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£71.63
Delivery from £8.30

Duravit Starck T Toilet Roll Holder Without Lid for 2 Rolls Toilet Paper Holder Wall Mounted Chrome

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.95
Free Delivery

Duravit Starck T Toilet Roll Holder Without Lid for 2 Rolls Toilet Paper Holder Wall Mounted Chrome

£75.16
Free Delivery
Duravit Toilet Roll Holder Starck T Chrome 0099381000

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Starck T · Manufacturer number: 0099381000 · Colour: Chrome · Material: Metal Dimensions: · 255 x 50 x 76 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Toilet paper dispenser · Wall mounting
£61.39
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk