Duravit Wall mounted towel rail Starck T Chrome 0099421000

Cheapest Price
2-3 weeks
£131.30
Delivery from £9.90

Duravit Starck T Single Arm Towel Rail Wall Mounted Towel Rail 24" Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.19
Free Delivery
Duravit Wall mounted towel rail Starck T Chrome 0099421000

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Starck T · Manufacturer number: 0099421000 · Colour: Chrome · Material: Metal Dimensions: · 610 x 73 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Towel rack · Wall mounting
£131.30
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Duravit No.1 Chrome
£125.64
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer Tap Duravit Wave wall-mounted 303x42x223mm Burnished Gold WA5220000034
£306.34
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Duravit Double Vanity Unit XSquare Wall-Mounted for 235312 Black high gloss 1184 mm XS416404040
£1,888.18
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duravit Double Vanity Unit Ketho Wall-Mounted for 233613 Taupe 1270 mm
£1,065.74
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermostatic Bath Shower Mixer Tap Duravit Wave wall-mounted 303x42x223mm Black Matt WA5220000046
£306.34
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90