Durex Originals - Condoms (12-Pack)

Durex Classic condoms 12 pc

Durex Originals - Condoms (12-Pack)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£6.94
Delivery from £5.71

Durex Classic 12 szt. Reckitt Benckiser Healthcare (UK) Limited

Will usually delivered within 24 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Delivery from £17.49
Durex Originals - Condoms (12-Pack)

Cheapest offer

12 classic, transparent condoms with Durex premium protection - uncompromised pleasure for the long term!Why choose Durex Classic condoms?The Durex Classic is a reliable choice for anyone seeking steady protection, comfort, and long-lasting use. A larger pack that’s always there when you need it!Why do customers love Durex Classic?Premium quality latex: safe, flexible, with a natural feelComfortable Easy-on shape: easy to put on, perfect fitPleasant scent: no strong rubber smellPre-lubricated: extra glide for enjoyable momentsTransparent design: discreet and subtle lookSafe reservoir tip: for maximum protection12-piece pack: great for regular useWhat's in the box?12 Durex Classic condomsProduct detailsColor: transparentMaterial: natural latex (not recommended for those with latex allergies)Lubrication: pre-lubricatedShape: anatomical with reservoir tipLength: 195 mmWidth: 56 mmThickness: 0.065 mmPack size: 12 condomsPlease note when using Durex Classic:Single use: each condom is for on
£6.94
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Durex Classic Natural - 20 Condoms, 0.02 kg, D-3033692
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Classic Jeans Condoms - 18 Condoms
£7.99
0.44 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durex Classic Natural Condoms 12 Pack
£13.99
Go to shop
secrets-shop.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Durex Settebello Classic 12 Condoms
£9.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £31.00
Durex Condoms-04108960000 Transparent One Size
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71