Durex Extra Safe Condoms - Maximum Protection (12 Pack)

Durex Extra Safe 6 PCS

Durex Extra Safe Condoms - Maximum Protection (12 Pack)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£6.42
Delivery from £5.71

Durex Extra Safe 6 Count

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £2.95

Durex Extra Safe 12 Count

3-6 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £2.95

Durex Extra Safe 24 Count

3-6 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £2.95

Durex Extra Safe 50 Count

3-6 working days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Durex Extra Safe 100 Count

3-6 working days
£87.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 12 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 56 mm

Features

Type Male condom
Dermatologically tested Yes
Electronically tested Yes
Easy-on shape Yes
Material Latex
Product colour Transparent

Product information

At a glance

• Enhanced thickness: Extra security for worry-free intimacy.
• Comfortable lubrication: Smooth sensation for both partners.
• Hygienically packaged: Individually wrapped for safe storage.

Similar products

Durex Originals Extra Safe Condoms Regular Fit 3 Pack
£3.51
1.17 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durex Extra Safe Box 10
£9.45
Compare 3 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Durex Extra Safe 6 Condoms
£3.74
3740.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durex Extra Safe and Lubricated Thick Latex Condoms x 24 ( 2 Boxes of 12)
£11.99
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Extra Safe - 20 Condoms, 0.02 kg
£13.99
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Extra Safe Condoms - Maximum Protection (12 Pack)

Cheapest offer

```htmlThicker-walled condom when safety comes first - combined with Durex quality and comfort!Why is the Durex Extra Safe Condom (12 pcs) good?The Durex Extra Safe pack of 12 is ideal for those who desire maximum safety during everyday intimate encounters, without compromising on comfort and a natural feel.Why customers love the Durex Extra Safe Condom (12 pcs)Made from thicker material - particularly suitable for anal intercourse or increased sense of safetyEasy-On shape - easy to put on and fits perfectlyOdorless and transparent - provides an unobtrusive, natural experienceFactory-lubricated with silicone - for comfortable, slippery enjoymentPackage Contents12 individually wrapped Durex Extra Safe condomsProduct FeaturesMaterial: latex (natural rubber)Color: transparentLength: 195 mmDiameter: 56 mmThickness: 0.075 mmEasy-On shape, with a reservoir tipSilicone lubrication providedThings to keep in mind when using Durex Extra Safe condoms:Single-use only, do not reuse!Do not use oil-b
£6.42
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk