Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel, 10 millilitre

Durex Feel 100 ml Lube + Durex Intense Orgasmic Play Gel, Lubricant

Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel, 10 millilitre

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.28
Free Delivery

Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel, 10 millilitre

In stock
£6.48
Free Delivery

Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel, 10 millilitre

In stock
£7.99
799.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel, 10 millilitre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
799.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £1.99

Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel, 10 millilitre

£8.86
Delivery from £1.99

Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel, 10 millilitre

£8.99
Delivery from £1.99

Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel, 10 millilitre

£9.42
942.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £1.99

Durex Intense Gel 10ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.50

Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel 10ml 10 ml

2-3 working days
£10.75
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
Durex Intense Orgasmic Gel, 10 millilitre

Cheapest offer

STIMULATING GEL FOR HER - Specially designed for women, this sensation-enhancing gel helps increase sensitivity for a more intense intimate experience WARMING, COOLING & TINGLING SENSATIONS - Unique formula creates exciting waves of sensation to heighten awareness of intimate areas TARGETED APPLICATION - Apply a few drops externally during foreplay to explore heightened sensations; a little goes a long way depending on personal preference NOT A TRADITIONAL LUBRICANT - This is a stimulating gel designed to enhance sensation rather than provide lubrication PERSONALISED EXPERIENCE - Everyone responds differently; start with a small amount and adjust to find what works best for your body
£6.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Durex Play Feel Water Based Lubricant With Warming & Cooling Sensations 100ml
£7.78
77.8 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durex Play Feel Lubricant Gel, 100 ml
£9.50
95.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex - Play Feel water-based lubricant (100 ml)
£14.95
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Durex Thin Feel Condoms, Pack of 100
£41.81
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery