Durex Feeling Extra - 10 Men's Condoms Fine and Extra Lubricated

DUREX Feeling Extra Thin Extra Lubricated Condoms 2 Pack - 10 Pieces

Durex Feeling Extra - 10 Men's Condoms Fine and Extra Lubricated

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

DUREX Feeling Extra Thin Extra Lubricated Condoms 2 Pack - 10 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durex Feeling Extra - 10 Men's Condoms Fine and Extra Lubricated

£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

DUREX Feeling Extra Thin Extra Lubricated Condoms 2 Pack - 10 Pieces

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Durex Feeling Extra - 10 Men's Condoms Fine and Extra Lubricated

£12.97
1.3 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durex Feeling Extra Condoms Extra Lubrifes & Extra Fins 10pcs (Pack Of 6)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.80
Delivery from £9.35

Similar products

Durex - extra lubricated condoms (10 pcs)
£11.09
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Durex Extra Safe 10 Pack
£17.00
Go to shop
worldcondoms.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Durex - extra thin condoms (20 pcs)
£18.48
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Durex Extra Safe 6 PCS
£9.00
Compare 5 prices
worldcondoms.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Durex Feel Thin - natural feeling condoms (3 pcs)
£2.73
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Durex Feeling Extra - 10 Men's Condoms Fine and Extra Lubricated

Cheapest offer

MORE FEELING - Feeling Extra condoms are thinner for more sensations. They are extra lubricated with silicone-based lubricant Contoured shape - Feeling Extra condoms have a pleasure-fit contoured shape with a reservoir for added comfort OPTIMIZED WIDTH - These 56mm nominal width condoms have been designed to maximize sensation, while providing a high level of safety and protection Comfort: Durex Feeling Extra condoms have a pleasant smell, thanks to our manufacturing process. They are transparent natural rubber latex. They are suitable for oral, vaginal and use Durrex quality - All our condoms are 100% electronically tested. Five quality tests are carried out on each batch.Durex has over 90 years of experience in condom manufacturing. Today, Durex is the #1 condom brand in the world
£7.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk