Durex Natural Extra Sensitive Water-Based Lube 100 ml, Intimate Gel Aloe Vera, Non-Sticky, Ph Friendly, Condom and Toy Compatible, Eases Vaginal Dryness

Durex Naturals Extra Sensitive Water Based Lube Intimate Gel, 100ml

Durex Natural Extra Sensitive Water-Based Lube 100 ml, Intimate Gel Aloe Vera, Non-Sticky, Ph Friendly, Condom and Toy Compatible, Eases Vaginal Dryness

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.49
74.9 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.99

Durex Natural Extra Sensitive Water-Based Lube 100 ml, Intimate Gel Aloe Vera, Non-Sticky, Ph Friendly, Condom and Toy Compatible, Eases Vaginal Dryness

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Durex Natural Extra Sensitive Water-Based Lube 100 ml, Intimate Gel Aloe Vera, Non-Sticky, Ph Friendly, Condom and Toy Compatible, Eases Vaginal Dryness

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery
Durex Natural Extra Sensitive Water-Based Lube 100 ml, Intimate Gel Aloe Vera, Non-Sticky, Ph Friendly, Condom and Toy Compatible, Eases Vaginal Dryness

Cheapest offer

pH friendly WATER BASED & PH FRIENDLY Gentle water-based formula has no added fragrance or colors IT’S ONLY NATURAL: Durex Naturals Extra Sensitive Lube is made with 100 percent natural ingredients including aloe vera and can help enhance your sexual experiences, increasing smoothness and comfort
£7.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Durex Naturals - extra sensitive lubricant (100 ml)
£7.98
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Durex Naturals Extra Sensitive Lube 100ml 3068866
£9.38
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Durex Naturals Lubricant Variety Pack 3 x 100ml (300ml Total) - Pure, Moisture & Extra Sensitive Water-Based Lubes, Smooth Texture, Condom & Toy Compatible
£22.50
75.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Natural Extra Sensitive Lube, 100ml, Water Based Lube, Natural Lubricant, Intimate Gel, Non Sticky, Condom & Toy Compatible, pH Friendly, Ease Vaginal Dryness & Discomfort, Aloe Vera Pack of 3
£39.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Naturals Moisture Lube, Water Based, 100ml each (3 Pack, 300ml), Smooth Texture, Condom and Toy Compatible
£23.99
79.97 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery