Durex Perfect Glide, Silicone Based Lube, 50ml, Condom Compatible, Non Drying, Long Lasting Formula, Silky Smooth Feel, Quality Ingredients, Lubricant

Durex Perfect Glide Silicone Based Lube - 50ml

Durex Perfect Glide, Silicone Based Lube, 50ml, Condom Compatible, Non Drying, Long Lasting Formula, Silky Smooth Feel, Quality Ingredients, Lubricant

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.85
157.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £1.99

Durex Perfect Glide, Silicone Based Lube, 50ml, Condom Compatible, Non Drying, Long Lasting Formula, Silky Smooth Feel, Quality Ingredients, Lubricant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Durex Perfect Glide Silicone Based Lubricant Silky Smooth Intimate Lube 50ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
GBP 10.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Perfect Glide Lube Silicone Based 50ml

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Free Delivery

Perfect Glide Lube Silicone Based 50ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Durex Play Perfect Glide Silicone Lube 50ml

3 Working days
£11.69
Delivery from £4.99

Durex Perfect Glide Silicone Intimate Lubricant Gel 50ml 2 Pack

£14.39
GBP 7.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durex Perfect Glide, Silicone Based Lube, 50ml, Condom Compatible, Non Drying, Long Lasting Formula, Silky Smooth Feel, Quality Ingredients, Lubricant

£15.04
Delivery from £4.49

Durex Perfect Glide, Silicone Based Lube, 50ml, Condom Compatible, Non Drying, Long Lasting Formula, Silky Smooth Feel, Quality Ingredients, Lubricant

In stock
£16.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durex Perfect Glide, Silicone Based Lube, 50ml, Condom Compatible, Non Drying, Long Lasting Formula, Silky Smooth Feel, Quality Ingredients, Lubricant

Cheapest offer

SILICONE BASED : Long Lasting formula, silky smooth warm to touch silicone formula that provides long-lasting lubrication MADE FROM HIGH-QUALITY INGREDIENTS: Free from artificial fragrances, and colourants CONDOM & TOY SAFE: Can be used with Natural Rubber Latex and Polyisoprene condoms and Durex toys DISCREET PACKAGE: Gel lube delivered in discreet packaging with no branding or indication of parcel contents WORLD’S #1 LUBE BRAND*: Over 90 years of Durability, Reliability and Excellence. Every batch of Durex Lubricants is manufactured to a high standard and undergoes strict quality assurance testing. (*Based on sales data. For verification please contact PO Box 4044, Slough, SL1 0NS)
£7.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Durex Perfect Glide 100ml
£17.96
Compare 2 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Durex Perfect Glide - Silicone Lubricant (50ml)
£11.97
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Durex Silicone Based Lubricant 50ml - Perfect Glide Lube, Long Lasting, Non Drying, Smooth Feel, Condom Safe, Premium Personal Lubricant
£8.50
170.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Originals Silicone 50ml
£12.99
GBP 0.13 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Perfect Glide, Silicone Based Lube, 50ml, Condom Compatible, Non Drying, Long Lasting Formula, Silky Smooth Feel, Quality Ingredients, Lubricant - Pack of 2
£18.99
379.8 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery