Durex Play Feel

Durex Play Feel Pleasure Gel 50ml

Durex Play Feel

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£4.62
Delivery from £4.99

Durex Play Feel Gel 50ml 50 ml

2-3 working days
£4.73
Delivery from £2.99

Durex Feel Gel Lubricant 50ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£5.09
Delivery from £3.50

Durex Play Feel Lubricant Gel 50Ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
2163.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Durex Play Feel Lubricant Gel 50Ml

£6.50
Delivery from £4.49

Durex Play Feel Lubricant Gel 50Ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.70
Free Delivery

Durex Play Feel Lubricant Gel 50Ml

In stock
£7.59
Free Delivery

Durex Play Feel Lubricant Gel 50Ml

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Durex Play Feel Lubricant Gel 50Ml

In stock
£8.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durex Play Feel

Cheapest offer

Durex Play Feel Durex Play Feel is a waterbased intimate lubricant designed to reduce friction and enhance comfort during sex or solo play. Its recommended for couples and individuals looking for a light, natural sensation ideal for use with condoms and compatible with most sex toys. This lubricant has a silky, nonsticky texture that refreshes and enhances sensitivity without a heavy or greasy finish. It offers a smooth glide thats easy to reapply and washes off effortlessly, helping maintain the moment rather than interrupting it. Formulated as a waterbased, oilfree solution, Durex Play Feel contains gentle moisturising agents to leave skin feeling soft. Its created to be pHbalanced and dermatologically tested, making it suitable for regular intimate use and for those seeking a product that wont stain fabrics. In conclusion, Durex Play Feel is a discreet, reliable choice for anyone wanting a natural, comfortable experience. Perfect for enhancing intimacy, its simple to use, compatible
£4.62
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Durex - Play Feel water-based lubricant (100 ml)
£14.95
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Durex Play Feel Water Based Lubricant With Warming & Cooling Sensations 100ml
£7.78
77.8 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durex Play Feel Lubricant Gel, 100 ml
£9.50
95.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Play Feel Lube Water Based, Smooth 250 ml - FREE NEXT DAY✅
£11.19
GBP 11.19 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery