Durex Sensilube 40ml

Durex Sensilube Vaginal Moisturiser 40ml

Durex Sensilube 40ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £3.50

Durex Sensilube Intimate Moisturising Gel 40ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
GBP 10.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durex Sensilube Lubricant - 40ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Durex Sensilube Intimate Moisturising Gel 40ml Lubricant for Intimate Care

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
GBP 12.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durex Sensilube Moisturising Intimate Gel Dryness Relief 40ml 2 Pack

£12.29
GBP 6.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Durex Sensilube Intimate Moisturising Gel 40ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 7.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durex Sensilube Moisturising Gel Intimate Lubricant Relief for Dryness 40ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durex Sensilube Lubricant Water based lube gel for women, Dryness Relief-Pack-2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

2x Durex Sensilube Intimate Moisturising Gel 40ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durex Sensilube 40ml

Cheapest offer

Durex Sensilube is a premium intimate moisturising gel designed to enhance comfort and pleasure during intimate moments. This water-based lubricant closely mimics the body's natural moisture, making it an ideal choice for those experiencing vaginal dryness or seeking additional lubrication. Gynaecologically and dermatologically tested, Sensilube offers a safe and reliable solution for individuals and couples alike. Its versatile formula is compatible with Durex condoms, ensuring a seamless integration into your intimate routine. **Key features** - Colourless and odourless formula for discreet use - Hydrates and soothes intimate areas, restoring comfort - Safe to use with Durex condoms for added peace of mind - Gynaecologically and dermatologically tested for safety - Designed to closely resemble natural bodily moisture - Suitable for vaginal, anal, and oral use ### What are the benefits of using Durex Sensilube? The main benefits of using Durex Sensilube include increased comfort durin
£6.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Durex Sensilube 40ml White
£6.99
174.75 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DUREX SENSILUBE VAGinal Lubricant 40 ml
£24.29
607.25 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Sensilube Intimate Moisturising Lube - 40 ml
£6.99
174.75 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Sensilube - 40ml
£15.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95