Durex Thin Feel, 12 Condoms, With Silicone Lube, Easy On Shape, Regular Fit, Natural Latex, Thin for More Sensitivity, Same Durex Security and Protection, Teat Ended

Durex Thin Feel Pack of 12 Condoms Latex

Durex Thin Feel, 12 Condoms, With Silicone Lube, Easy On Shape, Regular Fit, Natural Latex, Thin for More Sensitivity, Same Durex Security and Protection, Teat Ended

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.49
0.54 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Durex Thin Feel, 12 Condoms, With Silicone Lube, Easy On Shape, Regular Fit, Natural Latex, Thin for More Sensitivity, Same Durex Security and Protection, Teat Ended

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Durex Thin Feel 12 Condoms

2-3 working days
£8.79
Delivery from £3.32

Durex Thin Feel, 12 Condoms, With Silicone Lube, Easy On Shape, Regular Fit, Natural Latex, Thin for More Sensitivity, Same Durex Security and Protection, Teat Ended

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Durex Thin Feel Condoms 12 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£10.09
Delivery from £3.50

Durex Thin Feel Condoms x 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.28
Delivery from £3.50

Durex Thin Feel Condoms 12 Condoms Ultra Thin for Enhanced Sensitivity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.90
GBP 10.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

DUREX THIN FEEL EXTRA LUBE REGULAR FIT 12 CONDOMS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.59
GBP 11.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Durex Thin Feel Latex Condoms (12 Pack)

3 Working days
£11.69
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Durex Thin Feel Condoms Classic High Quality Cheap Condoms 20 Pack x 4(UK Stock)
£11.99
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Thin Feel - 6 Condoms
£4.25
Compare 11 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Durex Fetherlite Ultra Thin Feel Pack of 3 Condoms
£4.49
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Thin Feel Ultra Thin Condoms, Pack of 12
£11.98
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Thin Feel, 12 Condoms, With Silicone Lube, Easy On Shape, Regular Fit, Natural Latex, Thin for More Sensitivity, Same Durex Security and Protection, Teat Ended

Cheapest offer

THIN DESIGN CONDOMS FOR ENHANCED FEELING AND SENSITIVITY: Increasing sensitivity between you and your partner, Thin Feel condoms can offer enhanced sensations due to it’s thin design, while maintaining the security and protection you’d expect from Durex 12 REGULAR FIT EXTRA LUBRICATED, EASY-ON CONDOMS: Regular Fit (girth nominal width: 56mm, length: 195mm) transparent natural latex condoms shaped to be easier to put on and provide a sleek fit and feel during sex. Pre-lubed with extra silicone lube DISCREET PACKAGE: Condom box always transported in discreet packaging with no indication of contents inside DUREX QUALITY, FROM THE NO. 1 CONDOM BRAND: With over 90 years of expertise manufacturing condoms, all Durex condoms are made from the finest quality raw materials and 100 Percent electronically tested for holes and imperfections with 5 more quality tests carried out on every batch; dermatologically tested too
£6.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk