Durex Thin Feel Condoms 6 Pack

Durex Thin Feel - 6 Condoms

Durex Thin Feel Condoms 6 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.50

Durex Thin Feel Condoms 6 Pack

2-4 working days
£6.84
Delivery from £4.99

Durex Thin Feel Condoms

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.85
1.31 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Durex Thin Feel Condoms

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.08
Delivery from £4.49

Durex Thin Feel Condoms

In stock
£8.15
Free Delivery

Durex Thin Feel Condoms

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Durex Thin Feel Condoms

Unknown
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

2x Durex Ultimate Invisible Extra Sensitive Condoms - 6 Pack Free Delivery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.12
Free Delivery

Durex Thin Feel Condoms Regular Size Brand New 1PACK OF 6PCS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Durex Thin Feel Condoms 6 Pack

Cheapest offer

Discover the Durex Thin Feel 6 pack, crafted for those seeking a closer and more sensitive connection without overlooking safety and protection. These super slender condoms facilitate a snug sensation during intimacy, enabling both individuals to relish every touch while ensuring the same dependable protection as regular condoms. **Key Features** - Enhanced thinness for amplified sensitivity, bringing you closer to your partner - Streamlined shape with a nominal width of 56mm for an optimal fit for most individuals - Comes pre-lubricated with silicone lubricant for effortless glide - Clear design with a lubricated teat-end for maximum comfort - Underwent comprehensive electronic testing, and each batch undergoes five more checks for assured dependability ### What are the benefits of using Durex Thin Feel condoms? Durex Thin Feel condoms deliver heightened sensitivity in comparison to regular condoms, letting both partners experience increased intimacy and connection, all while upholdin
£5.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Durex Thin Feel Pack of 12 Condoms Latex
£9.17
0.76 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Thin Feel Condoms Classic High Quality Cheap Condoms 20 Pack x 4(UK Stock)
£13.99
0.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Fetherlite Ultra Thin Feel Pack of 3 Condoms
£4.49
1.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durex Feel Thin Ultra Box 30
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95