Durex Warming Lubricant Gel - 50 ml

4x Durex Warming Lubricant Gel 50ml New ( Mhd 02/2024

Durex Warming Lubricant Gel - 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.39
Delivery from £7.95

Play Warming 50 ml

6-8 days
£15.35
Delivery from £12.50

1 Variants from £15.66

Durex Warming Lubricant Gel - 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Durex Warming Lubricant Gel - 50 ml (personal lubricant / intimate gel) provides a smooth, comfortable glide with a warming sensation to enhance intimate moments. The lightweight gel texture is easy to apply and helps add comfort-ideal when you want extra glide with a warming effect.InformationBrand: DurexType: Personal Lubricant / Intimate Gel / Lubricant GelModel: Warming Lubricant GelContents: 50 mlFeatures: Warming sensation, gel texture, easy to apply, adds extra glide, handy size
£9.39
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com