Durgol Descaler for Coffee Machines, Swiss Espresso Special Descaler Liquid Compatible with All Coffee Makers, 500ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery

Durgol Spezial-Entkalker Coffee Machine Descaler 500ml

3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Durgol Descaler for Coffee Machines, Swiss Espresso Special Descaler Liquid Compatible with All Coffee Makers, 500ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
29.98 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Durgol Swiss Espresso Special Coffee Machine Descaler 500Ml

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Product Information

Technical details

Volume 500 ml
Purpose Multi-purpose
Best uses Coffee machine

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package type Box

Safety warning

Response precautionary statement(s) P302+P352: IF ON SKIN: Wash with soap and water., P305+P351+P338: IF IN EYES: Rinse continuously with water for several minutes. Remove contact lenses if present and easy to do. Continue rinsing., P337+P313: If eye irritation persists: Get medical advice/attention.
General precautionary statement(s) P102: Keep out of reach of children.
Health hazard statement(s) H315: Causes skin irritation, H319: Causes serious eye irritation
Signal word Warning
Hazard pictogram(s) GHS07: Harmful

Product information

At a glance

• Fast-acting and efficient descaling
• Safe for all espresso machines
• Enhances coffee flavor and aroma

Similar products

Durgol Universal Descaler 750ml
£4.79
Compare 4 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Durgol Swiss Espresso Special Decalcifier for all Coffee Machines, 2 x 125ml
£5.59
Compare 3 prices
kaffek.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Durgol Swiss Espresso, Descaler and Decalcifier for All Brands of Espresso Machines and Coffee Makers, 4 x 125 ml (Pack of 4)
£14.74
29.48 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Durgol Universal Descaler for all Moccamaster Coffee Machines
£8.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
Durgol Descaler for Coffee Machines, Swiss Espresso Special Descaler Liquid Compatible with All Coffee Makers, 500ml

Cheapest offer

DURGOL SWISS ESPRESSO DESCALER FLACON 500 ML (1)
£14.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk