Durhand 3-Tier Tool Trolley Cart Roller Cabinet Garage Workshop With Drawer

Durhand 3-tier Tool Trolley Cart Roller Cabinet Storage Tool - Red, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Durhand 3-Tier Tool Trolley Cart Roller Cabinet Garage Workshop With Drawer

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

DURHAND Tool Cart 35 x 76 cm

10 Working Days
£55.19
Free Delivery

DURHAND 3-tier Tool Trolley Cart Roller Cabinet Garage Workshop With Drawer | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM DURHAND 3-Tier Tool Trolley Cart Storage Shelf Roller Cabinet

Delivered in 1 working day
£59.99
Free Delivery

DURHAND 3-Tier Tool Trolley Cart Storage Shelf Roller Cabinet - Red

3-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

DURHAND 3-tier Tool Trolley Cart Roller Cabinet Garage Workshop with Drawer

1-2 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

DURHAND 3-tier Tool Trolley Cart Roller Cabinet Storage Box Lockable Casters in Red DURHAND Red

3-5 working days
£62.99

Similar products

Durhand 3 Tier Metal Toolbox With 5 Tray Carry Handle 45Cmx20Cmx34.5Cm Black
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DURHAND Professional Metal Tool Box, 3 Tier 5 Tray Cantilever Storage Cabinet with Carry Handle, 45cmx22.5cmx34.5cm, Red
£29.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURHAND 3-Tier Tool Trolley Cart Storage Shelf Roller Cabinet DIY Box Garage Workshop with Drawer Red
£86.15
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DURHAND Professional 3 Tier Metal Toolbox, 5 Tray Portable Tool Box with Handle, Workshop Storage, 45cmx22.5cmx34.5cm, Black Aosom UK
£31.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durhand 3 Tier Metal Toolbox With 5 Tray Carry Handle 45Cmx20Cmx34.5Cm Red
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Durhand 3-Tier Tool Trolley Cart Roller Cabinet Garage Workshop With Drawer

Cheapest offer

An ideal tool storage solution from DURHAND. The practical tool trolley comes completely with 3-tier trays and a sliding drawer for storing all of your tools and keeping them organised. This unit provides with spacious storage space for garage essentials and other tiny accessories. Four rolling wheels (2 with brake) for easy movement. Designed to be suitable for any garage or workshop.
£54.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)