DURHAND 30 Cubbie On-Wall Storage Board Tool Screw Organiser Garage Workshop DIY Container w/Screw Kit Tool Equipment Tidy

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.09
Free Delivery

DURHAND 30 Cubbie On-Wall Storage Board Tool Screw Organiser Garage Workshop DIY Container w/Screw Kit Tool Equipment Tidy

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.09
Delivery from £4.49

Durhand 30 Cubbie On-Wall Storage Board Tool Screw Organiser with Screw Kit - Grey & Red

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

DURHAND 30 Cubbie On Wall Storage Board Tool - Red & Grey

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Durhand 30 Cubbie On-Wall Storage Board Tool Screw Organiser Garage W/ Screw Kit

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

DURHAND Bin Rack Kit Set Pack of 30

10 Working Days
£22.79
Delivery from £2.95

DURHAND 30 Cubbie On-Wall Storage Board Tool Screw Organiser Garage w/ Screw Kit

1-2 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

DURHAND 30 Cubbie On-Wall Storage Board Tool Screw Organiser Garage

Delivered in 1 working day
£22.99
Free Delivery

DURHAND 30 Cubbie On-Wall Storage Board Tool Screw Organiser Garage DIY in Red DURHAND Red

3-5 working days
£24.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DURHAND 30 Cubbie On-Wall Storage Board Tool Screw Organiser Garage w/ Screw Kit | TJ Hughes
£18.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DURHAND PP Wall Mounted Tools & Hardware Storage Unit w/ Containers
£29.99
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DURHAND 30 Cubbie On-Wall Storage Board Tool Screw Organiser Garage Workshop DIY Container w/Screw Kit Tool Equipment Tidy

Cheapest offer

30 STORAGE CUBBIES: Features 18 small and 12 large cubbies, giving you plenty of room for organising small items. Open design for quick and easy access. ON-WALL DESIGN: Easy to attach, helps save floor space in your room - perfect for places short on space, and allows you to access the inside at face-level. PLASTIC BODY: Thick and rigid construction, two black back pegboards hold your tools and keep them in place with ease. Besides, bins of different sizes are stackable and can be used independently. DIMENSIONS: 63H x 37.5W x 18Dcm, Small cubbie: 4.7H x 9.5L x 8.2Wcm. Large cubbie: 7.2H x 15.5L x 10Wcm. MAXIMUM LOAD 30KG PER PEGBOARD. EASY TO ASSEMBLE.
£17.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk