DURHAND 4-in-1 Work Bench, Folding Clamp Table w/ 4 Adjustable Clamping Pegs for DIY Home Garage, Grey

Used Offers from

DURHAND 4-in-1 Work Bench, Folding Clamp Table w/ 4 Adjustable Clamping Pegs for DIY Home Garage, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.94
Free Delivery

Durhand 4-in-1 Foldable Work Bench/ Saw Horse/ Clamp - Grey

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

DURHAND 4-in-1 Work Bench Adjustable Saw Horse Foldable

Delivered in 1 working day
£24.99
Free Delivery

DURHAND Workbench B71-033GY

10 Working Days
£25.19
Delivery from £2.95

DURHAND 4-in-1 Work Bench: Saw Horse, Clamp & Table, Portable Foldable, 100kg, Ruler & Protractor, B71-033GY

1-2 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

DURHAND 4-in-1 Work Bench Adjustable Saw Horse Clamp Table Foldable in Grey DURHAND Grey

3-5 working days
£26.99

Durhand 4-In-1 Work Bench Adjustable Saw Horse Clamp Table Foldable Grey

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

DURHAND Hose Reel Plastic 4.4 m blue
£51.59
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lightweight Folding Sawhorse - DURHAND | TJ Hughes
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Durhand Lockable 4 Drawer Tool Chest With Ball Bearing Slide Drawers Red
£51.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DURHAND Air Hose Reel 10m + 90 cm
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DURHAND Retractable Air Hose Reel, Wall Mount Auto Rewind Hose- Reel, 10m+ 90cm Diameter 3/8" 9.5mm, Connector 1/4" BSP, Grey
£399.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DURHAND 4-in-1 Work Bench, Folding Clamp Table w/ 4 Adjustable Clamping Pegs for DIY Home Garage, Grey

Cheapest offer

MULTI-PURPOSE: Converts from a work bench into a saw horse, clamp or a work table. Perfect for garages and DIY work spaces which need all four types of the equipment. PORTABLE: Foldable design which is also lightweight, allows the clamping sawhorse to be moved, carried and stored away easily. DURABLE: Uses steel for the frame, a solid and sturdy structure, with two thick MDF top boards for a balanced and reliable surface to work from. Slots on the side for easy to access tool storage. MARKED TABLE TOP: The folding table features a ruler and protractor for easy measuring. DIMENSIONS: 78.5H x 60.5L x 62.5Wcm. Folded: 92.5H x 60.5L x 13.5Wcm. MAXIMUM LOAD 100KG. EASY TO SET UP.
£19.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk