Durhand 46L Lawn Roller | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny DURHAND Heavy Duty Garden Lawn Roller 46L Rolling Drum, Black

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

DURHAND Heavy Duty Garden Lawn Roller Push Tow Water Sand Filled 46L Equipment

1-2 days
£46.74
Free Delivery

DURHAND Heavy Duty Garden Lawn Roller Push Tow Water Sand Filled 46L Equipment

Delivered in 1 working day
£46.74
Free Delivery

Durhand Heavy Duty Garden Lawn Roller Push Tow Water Sand Filled 46L Equipment

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Heavy Duty Garden Lawn Roller - Black

3-5 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

DURHAND Lawn Roller 845-252

10 Working Days
£49.67
Free Delivery

DURHAND Heavy Duty Garden Lawn Roller Push Tow Water Sand Filled 46L in Black DURHAND Black

3-5 working days
£53.99

Similar products

DURHAND Heavy Duty Garden Lawn Roller Push Tow Water Sand Filled 46L Equipment Manual Push Rolling Drum Aosom UK
£46.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Havendro DURHAND 46L Heavy Duty Lawn Roller in Black | Size: 1.25kg Havendro Black 1.25kg
32cm Diameter 46L Lawn Roller Sand Or Water Filled Steel by Durhand
£53.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
DURHAND 46L Black Fillable Steel Lawn Roller - Size: 67 x 37.5 x 40cm - Wilko
£43.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Durhand 46L Lawn Roller | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This DURHAND roller is ideal for flattening the top of your lawn. Made of steel with a treated top coat, it won't rust & can endure prolonged use. Fillable up to 46 litres, it can be adjusted for weight. It's easy to move when empty & features a ‘U’ shaped handle for comfortable pushing & pulling. Enjoy flattening your lawn!Features: Made from high quality steel with a top coat to stop rust, rot and peeling Comfortable ‘U’ shaped handle Can hold up to 46L in the roller with plug to fill it up easily Rounded edges for smooth, easy rolling Assembly required Specification: Item Name: Garden Roller Brand Name: DURHAND Material: Steel Colour: Black Net Weight: 9.2kg Overall Dimension: 67Lx32Wx105H cm Roller Size: Φ32x57W cm Roller Capacity: 46L Flat Pack: YES Custom Label: 845-252 . Department: Lawn & Garden , DURHAND , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£39.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk