DURHAND 500KG Steel Motorbike Repair Lift X Frame Adjustment Jack, Blue, Blue

DURHAND 500KG Steel Motorbike Repair Lift X Frame Adjustment Jack Rubber Top Blue | TJ Hughes

DURHAND 500KG Steel Motorbike Repair Lift X Frame Adjustment Jack, Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

DURHAND 500KG Steel Motorbike Repair Lift X Frame Adjustment Jack Rubber Top Blue | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

DURHAND 500KG Motorcycle Lift Scissor Jack, Height Adjustable Motorbike Stand with Anti-Slip Wide Deck, Heavy Duty Steel Motorbike Repair Lift Hoist Stand for Home Garage, Blue

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

DURHAND 500KG Steel Motorbike Repair Lift X Frame Adjustment Jack, Blue

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Durhand 500Kg Steel Motorbike Repair Lift X Frame Adjustment Jack, Blue

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

DURHAND 500KG Steel Motorbike Repair Lift X Frame Adjustment Jack, Blue DURHAND Blue

3-5 working days
£41.99

DURHAND 500KG Steel Motorbike Repair Lift X Frame Adjustment Jack, Red

Delivered in 1 working day
£43.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Durhand 500Kg Steel Motorbike Repair Lift X Frame Adjustment Jack, Red
£37.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DURHAND 500KG Motorcycle Lift Scissor Jack, Height Adjustable Motorbike Stand with Anti-Slip Wide Deck, Heavy Duty Steel Motorbike Repair Lift Hoist
£78.55
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DURHAND 500KG Steel Motorbike Repair Lift X Frame Adjustment Jack Rubber Top Red | TJ Hughes
£39.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DURHAND 500kg Steel Motorbike Repair Lift - Blue
£43.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Crank 500kg Moter Cycle Repair Lift Steel by Durhand
£68.99
Go to shop
Qdstores.co.uk
DURHAND 500KG Steel Motorbike Repair Lift X Frame Adjustment Jack, Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

For when you need to carry out maintenance on your motorcycle or bike, opt for this lifting stand from DURHAND. A tough and solid steel construction which can hold up to 500kg, it is made into a collapsible design, where the top and bottom expand apart via the side jack, creating more space underneath your bike to work on it, with the 'X' shaped middle promoting continual balance and stability once loaded. Compact in size for easy storage, great for using in your home garage. Features: Safe repair: Allows you to fix your motorcycle or bike safely and easily from a higher platform. Our motorbike lift is great for using in your home garage and small outdoor areas Expanding design: Bottom and top platform move together and apart via the side crank handle. Allows you to set to a comfortable height for getting underneath your bike. 'X' shaped middle promotes balance and stability of the motorcycle jack Rubber top: Covers the motorbike stand top for a non-slip surface to prevent your bike do
£37.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk