DURHAND 54 Pcs On-Wall Tool Equipment Holding Pegboard Home DIY Garage Organiser DIY w/ 50 Pegs 2 Shelves

Durhand 54 Pcs On-Wall Tool Equipment Holding Pegboard Home Diy Garage Organiser

DURHAND 54 Pcs On-Wall Tool Equipment Holding Pegboard Home DIY Garage Organiser DIY w/ 50 Pegs 2 Shelves

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Durhand 54 Piece On-Wall Tool Equipment Holding Pegboard Home Organiser - Grey & Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

DURHAND 54 Pcs On-Wall Tool Equipment Holding Pegboard Home DIY Garage Organiser DIY w/ 50 Pegs 2 Shelves

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

DURHAND 54 Pcs On-Wall Tool Equipment Holding Pegboard Home DIY Garage Organiser

1-2 days
£18.94
Free Delivery

DURHAND 54 Pcs On-Wall Tool Equipment Holding Pegboard Home DIY

Delivered in 1 working day
£18.94
Free Delivery

DURHAND 54 Piece On Wall Tool Equipment Holder - Grey and red

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

DURHAND 54 Pcs On-Wall Tool Equipment Holding Pegboard Home Garage Organiser in Red DURHAND Red

3-5 working days
£20.99

DURHAND 54 Pcs On-Wall Tool Equipment Home DIY Garage Organiser DIY Grey/Red | TJ Hughes Grey

2 to 4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £4.99

DURHAND Tool Organiser Set of 54

10 Working Days
£22.79
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Durhand 54 Pcs On-Wall Tool Equipment Home Diy Garage Organiser Diy Grey/Red
£23.99
Go to shop
cherry-lane.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Roll Cab Tool Chest 4-Drawer Duo Door Rolling Cabinet Tool Chest Wheels Black
£126.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roller Tool Cabinet Storage Chest Box Garage Workshop 7 Drawers Red Lockable
£201.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tool Box Lockable 3 Drawer Carry Tool Chest Ball Bearing Runners Black Red
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Workshop Storage 60 Drawers Parts Organiser Wall Mount Cabinet Nuts Bolts
£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURHAND 54 Pcs On-Wall Tool Equipment Holding Pegboard Home DIY Garage Organiser DIY w/ 50 Pegs 2 Shelves

Cheapest offer

54 Peg Holes: Gives you lots of room to hold and keep tools stored and within easy reach. Modular design for you to set up the holding shape to how you need. Holding Hooks: Set comes with five different types, ten of each. Allows you to hold up a variety of different tools and equipment. Also comes with two shelves for extra room. Plastic Body: Thick and rigid construction, 2 grey back pegboards hold your tools and keep them in place with ease. Besides, bins of different sizes are stackable and can be used independently. Wall-mounting design saves floor space and allows your equipment to be within easy reach. Dimensions: 95.5H x 53.5W x 23Dcm. Pegboard: 53.5H x 47.5W x 1.5Dcm. Maximum Load: EACH PEGBOARD 30KG. EACH SHELF: 8KG. ASSEMBLY REQUIRED.
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk