DURHAND 1800W High Pressure Washer, 150 Bar Pressure, 510 L/h Flow, High-Performance Portable Power Washer Jet Wash Cleaner with 6M Hose, Snow Foam Bottle for Garden, Car, Furniture, Yellow

DURHAND High-Performance Power Washer 1800W, 150 Bar, 510 L/h, Blue - Yellow

DURHAND 1800W High Pressure Washer, 150 Bar Pressure, 510 L/h Flow, High-Performance Portable Power Washer Jet Wash Cleaner with 6M Hose, Snow Foam Bottle for Garden, Car, Furniture, Yellow

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

DURHAND High-Performance Power Washer 1800W, 150 Bar, 510 L/h, Yellow

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

DURHAND 1800W High Pressure Washer, 150 Bar Pressure, 510 L/h Flow, High-Performance Portable Power Washer Jet Wash Cleaner with 6M Hose, Snow Foam Bottle for Garden, Car, Furniture, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.99
Free Delivery

DURHAND High-Performance Power Washer 1800W, 150 Bar, 510 L/h, Yellow, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

DURHAND High-Performance Power Washer 1800W, 150 Bar, 510 L/h, Yellow DURHAND Yellow

3-5 working days
£78.99

DURHAND High-Performance Power Washer 1800W - 150 Bar - 510 L/h - Yellow | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £4.99

Durhand High-Performance Power Washer 1800W, 150 Bar, 510 L/h, Yellow

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DURHAND High-Performance Power Washer 1800W, 150 Bar, 510 L/h, Blue
£54.99
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DURHAND 1800W High Pressure Washer, 150 Bar Pressure, 510 L/h Flow, High-Performance Portable Power Washer Jet Wash Cleaner with 6M Hose and Hose Reel
£98.17
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DURHAND 1800W High Pressure Washer, 150 Bar Pressure, 510 L/h Flow, High-Performance Portable Power Washer Jet Wash Cleaner with 6M Hose, Snow Foam
£109.08
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DURHAND 1800W High Pressure Washer, 150 Bar Pressure, 510 L/h Flow, High-Performance Portable Power Jet Wash Cleaner Blue
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURHAND 1800W High Pressure Washer, 150 Bar Pressure, 510 L/h Flow, High-Performance Portable Power Washer Jet Wash Cleaner with 6M Hose, Snow Foam Bottle for Garden, Car, Furniture, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Multi-use power washer: Clean surfaces and get rid of dirt, dust and stains. Jet washer is suitable for vehicles, outer walls, deck floors, outdoor furniture, garden fences and so much more. Complete pressure washer kit: Car washer comes with a spray gun, a wand, a hose, an inlet adaptor, a snow foam bottle, nozzle and nozzle cleaner. Integrated gun, hose and power cord to keep everything neatly in one. 1800W motor, maximum 150 bar pressure: A high pressure washer, helping you to complete cleaning tasks efficiently. Provides 510 litres of water hourly. Automatic stop: When the trigger is not engaged, the pump automatically shuts off for safety. 0°-75° adjustable nozzle angle: Adjust the spray angle as needed to keep your hand in a comfortable position.
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk