Durhand High-Performance Power Washer 1800W, 150 Bar, 510 L/h Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £6.00

DURHAND 1800W High Pressure Washer, 150 Bar Pressure, 510 L/h Flow, High-Performance Portable Power Washer Jet Wash Cleaner for Garden Aosom UK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£66.99
Free Delivery

DURHAND High-Performance Power Washer 1800W, 150 Bar

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.64
Free Delivery

High-Performance Power Washer 1800W 150 Bar 510 L/h for Garden outdoors Car

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.97
Free Delivery

Pressure Washer 1800W 150bar 510L/h Green Compact Wheeled Garden Cleaner 6m hose

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.94
GBP 108.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

DURHAND High-Performance Power Washer - 1800W, 150 Bar, 510 L/h - Garden, Car

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.94
Delivery from £5.85
Durhand High-Performance Power Washer 1800W, 150 Bar, 510 L/h Green

Cheapest offer

Easy home cleaning of stubborn tasks - this DURHAND portable pressure washer. 1800W motor, with a 150 bar pressure is powerful - provides 510 litres of water per hour. Deal with a variety of dirt and stains. You can adjust the nozzle angle between 0° and 75°, making it easy to direct the pressured water to a position you require. With the six-metre long hose, five-metre long power cord and wheels, you can move it around and reach long distances easily.
£63.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Durhand High-Performance Power Washer 1800W, 150 Bar, 510 L/h, Yellow
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DURHAND 1800W High Pressure Washer, 150 Bar Pressure, 510 L/h Flow, High-Performance Portable Power Washer with 6M Hose for Garden, Car, Yellow
£59.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURHAND 1800W High Pressure Washer, 150 Bar Pressure, 510 L/h Flow, High-Performance Portable Power Jet Wash Cleaner Blue
£68.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Durhand High-Performance Power Washer 1800W, 150 Bar, 510 L/h, Blue
£52.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DURHAND 150 Bar Portable Pressure Washer, High - Performance, 1800W, 510 L/h Flow, Blue, Ideal for Car, Patio & Garden Cleaning Aosom UK
£57.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery