Duronic Sit-Stand Desk DM05D22 | Electric Height Adjustable Office Workstation |

Duronic DM05D22 Electric Sit-Stand Workstation, 85x51cm Desk Platform, Height Adjustable Desktop 15-50cm, Ergonomic Desktop Table Converter (black)

Used Offers from

Duronic Sit-Stand Desk DM05D22 | Electric Height Adjustable Office Workstation |

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Duronic Dm05D22 Sit-Stand Desk Workstation, Desk Convertor, Electric Height Adjustable 15-50Cm, 85-51Cm Platform - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Duronic Sit-Stand Desk DM05D22 | Electric Height Adjustable Office Workstation |

Cheapest offer

Title: Duronic
£219.99
ebay.co.uk