Duronic DM252 BK Dual Monitor Arm Desk Mount, Height Adjustable Ergonomic Stand 13-27 Inch Screens, Tilt Swivel 360° Rotation, Cable Management, VESA 75/100, 8kg per Arm, C-Clamp, Black, Home Office

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Duronic Dual Monitor Arm Stand DM252 | Double PC Desk Mount Steel Height New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Duronic Dm252 /bk 2-Screen Monitor Arm With Desk Clamp And Vesa Brackets, Adjustable Height Tilt Swivel Rotation - 13-27 - Black

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Duronic Dual Monitor Arm Stand DM252 | Double PC Desk Mount | Steel | Height Adj

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery
Duronic DM252 BK Dual Monitor Arm Desk Mount, Height Adjustable Ergonomic Stand 13-27 Inch Screens, Tilt Swivel 360° Rotation, Cable Management, VESA 75/100, 8kg per Arm, C-Clamp, Black, Home Office

Cheapest offer

CLUTTER-FREE DESK FOR FOCUSED WORK: Lift two monitors off your desk surface to free up valuable workspace for keyboards, notes and accessories - ideal for home offices, gaming setups and studio desks where space is at a premium. FULL ERGONOMIC ADJUSTABILITY: Each arm independently tilts ±45°, swivels ±180° and rotates a full 360° between portrait and landscape - position both screens at the right height and angle to reduce neck strain and eye fatigue. INTEGRATED CABLE MANAGEMENT FOR A TIDY SETUP: Built-in routing with 4 cable hooks along the arms plus 1 central hook and 2 cable straps keeps HDMI, ethernet cable and power cables out of sight:- no extra accessories needed. HEAVY-DUTY COLD-ROLLED STEEL BUILD: Each arm supports up to 8kg (16kg combined across both arms), engineered from solid cold-rolled steel with a matte black finish for long-term stability - no wobble, no sag, even with ultrawide screens. SECURE C-CLAMP MOUNTING FOR ALMOST ANY DESK: Heavy-duty C-clamp fits desks 10-88mm thick, from slim glass to chunky solid-wood worktops, with quick assembly using the included tools and Allen key. WIDE VESA COMPATIBILITY: Universal VESA 75x75mm and 100x100mm mounting fits most 13-27 inch monitors with standard back patterns - LCD, LED, ultrawide and curved screens supported. DESIGNED FOR WFH, GAMING & PRODUCTIVITY: Built for finance professionals, software developers, traders, content creators, gamers and anyone running dual screens:- boost productivity with side-by-side displays. SMOOTH HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT FOR ANY USER: Slide each monitor independently up or down along the central pole to find your ideal eye-line - works whether you're sitting at a standard desk or using a sit-stand workstation. DESIGNED IN THE UK: Designed in the UK by Duronic - buy with confidence from a trusted British home and office brand. FULL SPECIFICATIONS: Fits 13-27 inch screens | Load capacity 8kg per arm (16kg total) | VESA 75x75 & 100x100mm | Tilt ±45° | Swivel ±180° | Rotation 360° | C-clamp fits desks 10-88mm | Cold-rolled steel, matte black.
£25.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Duronic Monitor stand Pole DM453 80cm BLACK | Compatible with All Duronic Monitor arms | Steel | Extra Long | 800mm Length | Extra-Wide Clamp Included
£22.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duronic DM45 DM55 80cm Pole BLACK | Compatible with All Duronic Monitor Desk Mount Arms | Black | Steel | Extra Long | 800mm Length | 32mm Diameter | V-Shaped Clamp Included
£22.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery