Duronic DM152 Dual Monitor Arm Desk Mount, Adjustable Ergonomic Stand 13-27 Inch Screens, Tilt Swivel 360° Rotation, Cable Management, VESA 75/100, 8kg per Arm, C-Clamp & Grommet, Black, Home Office

Duronic Dual Monitor Stand DM152 Adjustable 13-27” Monitor Arms with Grommet Converter Ergonomic PC Monitors Mount with Tilt, Swivel & Rotation Home Office Desk Mount for Two Monitors VESA 75 100

Used Offers from

Duronic DM152 Dual Monitor Arm Desk Mount, Adjustable Ergonomic Stand 13-27 Inch Screens, Tilt Swivel 360° Rotation, Cable Management, VESA 75/100, 8kg per Arm, C-Clamp & Grommet, Black, Home Office

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Duronic Dual Monitor Arm Stand DM152 | Double PC Desk Mount | BLACK | Height Adj

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Duronic Dm152 2-Screen Monitor Arm With Desk Clamp And Vesa Brackets, Adjustable Height Tilt Swivel Rotation - 13-27 - Black

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Duronic Dual Monitor Stand Arm DM35D2 PC Desk Mount Riser Double Height Adjustable Twin Bracket LED LCD Two 8KG Computer Screens VESA 75 100 (Dual Monitor Arm Stand)
£43.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duronic Desk Mount DM65L1X1 | Dual Gas-Powered Monitor Stand for 15-27 Inch Screen | Laptop | Twin Arms | Adjustable Support | VESA 75/100 Bracket | Tilt 15-27-90°/+85° Swivel 180°Rotate 360°
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duronic Dual Monitor Stand DM352 SR Double Monitor Arm Silver Twin Riser Two Mount for 13-27” Computer Screen 2 Height Adjustable Clamp Stands for PC Gaming Work Desk Home & Office Studio, VESA 75 100
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duronic Monitor & Laptop Stand DM25L1X1 Dual Monitor Arms for 13-27” Screens Adjustable Desk Mount Stand Riser with VESA 75/100 for Home Office Work
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duronic DM152 Dual Monitor Arm Desk Mount, Adjustable Ergonomic Stand 13-27 Inch Screens, Tilt Swivel 360° Rotation, Cable Management, VESA 75/100, 8kg per Arm, C-Clamp & Grommet, Black, Home Office

Cheapest offer

TWO MOUNTING OPTIONS, ONE STAND: Includes both a C-Clamp for desks with an edge and a grommet mount for desks with cable holes. Choose whichever fits your setup, no need to buy a separate mounting kit. Works on most home and office desks. HOLDS 13-27 INCH SCREENS, 8KG PER ARM: Each arm independently supports up to 8kg, suitable for monitors from compact 13 inch displays through to large 27 inch curved or ultrawide screens. Compatible with VESA 75x75 and 100x100 mounting patterns. FULL TILT, SWIVEL AND 360 ROTATION: Each arm independently adjusts up, down, left, right, tilts forward and back, and rotates a full 360 degrees. Switch between landscape and portrait orientation in seconds without removing the screen. HEIGHT ADJUSTABLE FOR ERGONOMIC SETUP: Raise screens to natural eye level to reduce neck strain, shoulder tension and eye fatigue. Each arm adjusts independently, so you can stagger two screens at different heights for ideal viewing. INTEGRATED CABLE MANAGEMENT: Built-in cable clips and channels route monitor cables, HDMI, ethernet cables, DisplayPort and power leads cleanly along the arms and down the back. No tangled cables across your desk, no trip hazards underneath. COLD-ROLLED STEEL CONSTRUCTION: Heavy-duty cold-rolled steel arms with a matte black electrostatic finish resist scratches, rust and chips. Engineered to hold the rated weight steadily for years without sag or wobble. FREES UP HALF YOUR DESK: Lifting both screens off the worktop reclaims around 50cm depth of usable desk space for a keyboard, paperwork, drawing tablet or coffee. Transforms a cluttered setup into a clean, productive workstation. WORKS FOR HOME OFFICE, GAMING AND STUDIO: Built for any twin-screen setup, from work-from-home video calls and spreadsheets, to dual-monitor gaming rigs, to content creators editing in CapCut, Photoshop or DaVinci Resolve. EASY TO INSTALL, EASY TO ADJUST: Assembly takes 10-15 minutes with the included tools and instructions. Once mounted, repositioning screens need no tools, just loosen the knobs, move the arm, retighten. Reversible if you move desks. FULL SPECIFICATIONS: Model DM152 | Dual monitor arm | 13-27 inch screens | 8kg per arm | VESA 75x75 and 100x100 | Tilt, swivel, 360 degree rotation | Cold-rolled steel | Matte black | C-Clamp & Grommet | Cable management | 2-year guarantee
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk