Duronic Projector Mount Stand for Ceiling or Wall Bracket PB06XL | 13.6kg Capacity | Multi-Fit Projector Bracket | Extendable Heavy Duty Adjustable Clamp | Tilt Swivel Rotate | White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
Duronic Projector Mount PB06XL (white) | Extendable Bracket Arm Fixing for Ceili
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Duronic Projector Mount Stand Pb06Xl 13.6Kg Capacity Universal Adjustable Clamp Tilt Swivel Rotate For Ceiling Wall Bracket, White
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Duronic Projector Mount Stand Pb07Xb 10Kg Capacity Universal Adjustable Clamp Tilt Swivel Rotate For Ceiling Wall Bracket, White
£21.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duronic Projector Mount Stand for Ceiling or Wall Bracket PB02XL | 10kg Capacity | Extendable Universal Adjustable Clamp | Tile Swivel Rotate | Black
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duronic PB08XL Projector Mount | Extra Long Ceiling Mount Bracket | 10kg Capacity | Universal | Heavy Duty | Fixings Included | 360° Rotation, 180° Swivel, 180° Tilt
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duronic PB03XB Projector Mount | Ceiling Mount Bracket | 30 lbs Capacity | Universal | Heavy Duty | Fixings Included | 306° Rotation, 40° Swivel, 60° Tilt for One
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duronic Wps20 Projector Stand, Adjustable Video Projector Floor Table On Wheels, Portable With Adjustable Height, 42X37Cm
£53.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00