Duronic Sit Stand Up Desk Top Frame Converter TM22 WE, Electric Standing Sitting Height Adjustable Riser Desks Ergonomic Standup Workstation for Office Home Laptops Monitor Computer - Frame Only White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£259.99
Free Delivery
Duronic Tm22 We Sit Stand Desk Frame, Height Adjustable, Memory Function, Electric Dual Motor/2 Stage - Base Frame Only - White
1-3 working days
£262.99
Free Delivery
Duronic Sit Stand Desk Frame TM22WE | Electric Standing Office Table | Height Ad
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.99
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £199.99
Duronic Tm22 Gy Sit Stand Desk Frame, Height Adjustable, Memory Function, Electric Dual Motor/2 Stage - Base Frame Only - Grey
£199.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Duronic TM03T Sit-Stand Desk, Ergonomic Home Office Table on Wheels - white
£139.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Duronic Tm12 We Sit Stand Desk Frame, Height Adjustable, Memory Function, Electric Single Motor/2 Stage - Base Frame Only - White
£263.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Duronic DM05D3 Sit-Stand Workstation, 73x59cm Desk Platform, Height Adjustable Desktop 15-50cm, Ergonomic Desktop Table Converter (black)
£159.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Duronic Tm22 Gy Sit Stand Desk Frame, Height Adjustable, Memory Function, Electric Dual Motor/2 Stage - Base Frame Only - Grey
£199.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery